Network Transceivers

Grid View:
-10%
Quickview

Networx Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Utp To 1000Base-Zx - Lc Singlemode, 80Km, 1550Nm

(0)
$246.99 $274.49

Networx Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Utp To 1000Base-Zx - Lc Singlemode, 80Km, 1550NmThe Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-ZX applications.brbrThe Converter is equi..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Short-Reach 2Km 1

(0)
$189.49 $210.99

Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Short-Reach 2Km 1AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc AXIOM SFP Oc-3STM-1 SHORT-REAcH 2KM 1Features of Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Short-Reach 2Km 1 Axiom Oc-3stm-1 Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - 1 X Oc-3stm-1Specification of Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Short-Reach 2Km 1Product DetailsDimensions 0.38X2.76X0.6Weight 1..

-10%
Quickview

Startech.Com Multimode (Mm) Lc Fiber Media Converter For 10/100/1000 Network - 550M - Gigabit Ethernet - 850Nm - With Sfp Transceiver (Mcm1110Mmlc)

(0)
$81.49 $90.99

Startech.Com Multimode (Mm) Lc Fiber Media Converter For 10/100/1000 Network - 550M - Gigabit Ethernet - 850Nm - With Sfp Transceiver (Mcm1110Mmlc)This LC fiber media converter offers an easy way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber (with a maximum data transfer rate of 1000 Mbps in full duplex mode). It is equipped with a multimode SFP (mini-..

-10%
Quickview

Addon-Intel E10Gsfplr Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf 1310Nm 10Km Lc Dom)

(0)
$143.99 $159.99

Addon-Intel E10Gsfplr Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf 1310Nm 10Km Lc Dom)This Intel E10gSFPLR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10gBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an Lc connector It is to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Intel transceiver This easy to ins..

-10%
Quickview

Addon-Networking XENPAK Transceiver Module (3CXENPAK92-AO)

$491.49 $546.49

Addon-Networking XENPAK Transceiver Module (3CXENPAK92-AO)HP 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM). A HP XENPAK transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a SC connector. This HP compatible XENPAK transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serializ..

-15%
Quickview

Mini-Gbic Sfp 1000Bsx Lc Connector For Extreme Networks

(0)
$47.99 $56.49

Mini-Gbic Sfp 1000Bsx Lc Connector For Extreme NetworksProduct DescriptionAddon extremeworks 10051patible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, addon extremeworks 10051patible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, lc) Manufacturer : Add-onputer Peripherals, L UPc : 821455011348Amazon.comFeatures of Mini-Gbic Sfp 1000Bsx Lc Connector For..

-10%
Quickview

AddOn - Network Upgrades Anue SM1310-PLUS Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+

$311.49 $346.49

AddOn - Network Upgrades Anue SM1310-PLUS Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+AddOn Anue SM1310-PLUS Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)Features of AddOn - Network Upgrades Anue SM1310-PLUS Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver| Max Transfer Distance: 10 KmSpecification of AddOn - Network Upgrades A..

-5%
Quickview

Axiom J8438A-Ax X2 Module

(0)
$1,203.99 $1,267.49

Axiom J8438A-Ax X2 Moduleaxiom 10gbase-er X2 Module For Hp J8438a,life Time WarrantyFeatures of Axiom J8438A-Ax X2 Module Axiom J8438a-ax X2 ModuleSpecification of Axiom J8438A-Ax X2 ModuleProduct DetailsDimensions 0.53X1.42X3.58Weight 0.28..

-15%
Quickview

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Sfp-6D-Ao Rad Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Lx

(0)
$56.49 $66.49

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Sfp-6D-Ao Rad Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LxThis Rad SFP-6D compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All product..

-10%
Quickview

Addon EX-SFP-10GE-USR-AO Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper EX Series EX4550, EX4550-32T

$205.99 $228.99

Addon EX-SFP-10GE-USR-AO Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper EX Series EX4550, EX4550-32TThis Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-USR compatible 10GBase-USR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a..

-10%
Quickview

Addon-Networking Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module, Lc Multi-Mode (Sfp-1Fe-Fx-Ao)

(0)
$92.49 $102.99

Addon-Networking Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module, Lc Multi-Mode (Sfp-1Fe-Fx-Ao)Juniper Networks SFP-1FE-FX Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC). A Juniper Networks SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 2km connected via a LC connector. This Juniper Networks compatible SFP tra..

-10%
Quickview

AddOn Xfp Transceiver

$193.49 $214.99

AddOn Xfp TransceiverThis Juniper Networks xfp-10g-z-oc192-lr2 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550nm via an LC connectorFeatures of AddOn Xfp Transceiver Easy to install, hot swappable transceiverSpecification of AddOn Xfp TransceiverProduct DetailsDimensions ..

-15%
Quickview

Addon - Network Upgrades Ons-Si-Ge-Sx-Ao Sfp Module

(0)
$54.99 $64.99

Addon - Network Upgrades Ons-Si-Ge-Sx-Ao Sfp ModuleAddOn - Network Upgrades ONS-SI-GE-SX-AO SFP ModuleSpecification of Addon - Network Upgrades Ons-Si-Ge-Sx-Ao Sfp ModuleProduct DetailsWeight 0.1..

-10%
Quickview

Addon 1000Base-Bx Sfp 10Km F/Allied

(0)
$84.99 $94.49

Addon 1000Base-Bx Sfp 10Km F/Allied1000BASE-BX SFP 10KM F/ALLIEDFeatures of Addon 1000Base-Bx Sfp 10Km F/Allied Allied AT-SPBD10-14 Comp TAA SFP LC XcvrSpecification of Addon 1000Base-Bx Sfp 10Km F/AlliedProduct DetailsDimensions 0.5x2.2x0.3Weight 0.15..

-10%
Quickview

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, SC Single Mode (SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO)

$311.49 $346.49

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, SC Single Mode (SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO)Aruba Networks SFP-10GE-LR-AU Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM). An Aruba Networks SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Aruba Networks compatible SF..

-15%
Quickview

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Afbr-5710Lz-Ao Avago Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Sx

(0)
$30.49 $35.99

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Afbr-5710Lz-Ao Avago Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SxAddOn Avago AFBR-5710LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)Features of Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Afbr-5710Lz-Ao Avago Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Sx Addon Avago Afbr-5710lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Trans..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom 10Gbase-Lr Xfp Module 3Cxfp92-Ax

(0)
$474.99 $527.99

Axiom 10Gbase-Lr Xfp Module 3Cxfp92-Axthe 10gbase-lr Xfp Module Is Manufactured To Meet Or Exceed Oem Specifications.Features of Axiom 10Gbase-Lr Xfp Module 3Cxfp92-Ax Axiom 10gbase-lr Xfp Module - 1 X 10gbase-lrSpecification of Axiom 10Gbase-Lr Xfp Module 3Cxfp92-AxProduct DetailsDimensions 0.4X0.73X2.8Weight 0.22..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom Sfp Oc-48Stm-16 Short-Reach 2Km

(0)
$302.99 $336.99

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom Sfp Oc-48Stm-16 Short-Reach 2KmAXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc AXIOM SFP Oc-48STM-16 SHORT-REAcH 2KM Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc UPc : 845282041514Features of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom Sfp Oc-48Stm-16 Short-Reach 2Km Axiom Oc-48stm-16 Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - 1 X Oc-48stm-16Specification of Axiom Memory Solution..

-10%
Quickview

Addoncomputer.Com Extreme 10056 Compatible 1000Base-Bxd Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Bx-D

(0)
$84.99 $94.49

Addoncomputer.Com Extreme 10056 Compatible 1000Base-Bxd Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Bx-DAddOn Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)Features of Addoncomputer.Com Extreme 10056 Compatible 1000Base-Bxd Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Bx-D Device Type: Transceiver| Form Factor: N/A| Max Transfer D..

-15%
Quickview

Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Extreme - 10051H - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 X 1000Base-Sx - Optical Fiber - 128 Mb/S Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/S

(0)
$55.99 $65.99

Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Extreme - 10051H - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 X 1000Base-Sx - Optical Fiber - 128 Mb/S Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/SAxiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Extreme - 10051HFeatures of Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Extreme - 10051H - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 X 1000Base-Sx - Optical..

-10%
Quickview

Startech.Com Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Media Converter - Open Sfp Slot - 10/100/1000Mbps Rj45 Port - Lfp Supported - Ieee 802.1Q Tag Vlan - (Mcm1110Sfp)

(0)
$65.99 $73.49

Startech.Com Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Media Converter - Open Sfp Slot - 10/100/1000Mbps Rj45 Port - Lfp Supported - Ieee 802.1Q Tag Vlan - (Mcm1110Sfp)This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over fiber, using the SFP of your choice. It converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber to e..

-10%
Quickview

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-AO Palo Alto Networks SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-LR

$311.49 $346.49

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-AO Palo Alto Networks SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-LRThis Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to a..

-10%
Quickview

ACP 10GBASE-SR MMf Sfp+ for hp 3COM 850NM 300M 100% Compatible

$205.99 $228.99

ACP 10GBASE-SR MMf Sfp+ for hp 3COM 850NM 300M 100% CompatibleAddOn HP JD092A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Features of ACP 10GBASE-SR MMf Sfp+ for hp 3COM 850NM 300M 100% Compatible HP SFP+ 300M SR LC XCVR JD092ACOMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LCSpecification of ACP 10GBASE-SR MMf Sfp+ for hp 3COM 85..

-10%
Quickview

Sfp 1250Mbps Fiber W Extended

(0)
$83.99 $93.49

Sfp 1250Mbps Fiber W ExtendedSFP 1250MBPS EXTENDED DIAgNOSTI cS 1310NM MM FIBER 2KM LcFeatures of Sfp 1250Mbps Fiber W Extended UPc: 822088076049 Weight: 0.100 lbsSpecification of Sfp 1250Mbps Fiber W ExtendedProduct DetailsDimensions 4.5X1X2.5Weight 0.09..

-15%
Quickview

Acp 1000Bsx Sfp Mini Gbic For Hp V1910 Srs Multi Mode 850Nm 550M Lc

(0)
$64.49 $75.99

Acp 1000Bsx Sfp Mini Gbic For Hp V1910 Srs Multi Mode 850Nm 550M LcAddon hp 0231a562, jd118bpatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 55 addon hp 0231a562, jd118bpatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 55 0m, lc) Manufacturer : Add-onputer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455022108Features of Acp 1000Bsx Sfp Mini Gbic For Hp V1910 Srs Multi ..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom 1700486F1-AX SFP+ transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Adtran 1700486F1) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC Single Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 nm - for ADTRAN NetVanta 1638, 1638P

$291.99 $324.49

Axiom 1700486F1-AX SFP+ transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Adtran 1700486F1) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC Single Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 nm - for ADTRAN NetVanta 1638, 1638PAXIOM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR ADFeatures of Axiom 1700486F1-AX SFP+ transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Adtran 1700486F1) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase..

-10%
Quickview

Acp Glc-Zx-Sm-Ao 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver Module

(0)
$248.49 $276.49

Acp Glc-Zx-Sm-Ao 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver ModuleWhy pay high OEM prices? ACPs transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEMs price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM).Features of Acp Glc-Zx-Sm-Ao 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver Module SFP is a hot-swappable input/ou..

-10%
Quickview

AddOn Citrix Acc-SFPC Compatible SFP Transceiver

$249.49 $277.49

AddOn Citrix Acc-SFPC Compatible SFP TransceiverAddOn 4PK ACC-SFPC Comp SFP TAA XcvrFeatures of AddOn Citrix Acc-SFPC Compatible SFP Transceiver Addon Citrix Acc-sfpc Compatible Taa Compliant 4 Pack 1000base-tx Sfp Transceiver (copper, 100m, Rj-45) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed CompatibleSpecification of AddOn Citrix Acc-SFPC Compatible ..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom 1G2G Sfp Transceiver With Dom

(0)
$79.99 $88.99

Axiom 1G2G Sfp Transceiver With Dom AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc AXIOM 1g2g SFP TRANScEIVER WITH DOM Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc UPc : 845282041231Features of Axiom 1G2G Sfp Transceiver With Dom Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - 1 X 1000base-zxSpecification of Axiom 1G2G Sfp Transceiver With Dom Product DetailsDimensions 0.49X0.5..

-16%
Quickview

Black Box Network Services Sfp155 Ext Diag Mm 850 Lc 2Km

(0)
$54.49 $64.49

Black Box Network Services Sfp155 Ext Diag Mm 850 Lc 2KmSFP155 EXT DIAg MM 850 Lc 2KMFeatures of Black Box Network Services Sfp155 Ext Diag Mm 850 Lc 2Km Full Product Specifications: click to view ApplicationUsage: Optical Network ApplicationUsage: Data Networking InterfacesPorts Details: 1 x Lc 100Base-X Network Media Type Supported: Optical F..

Showing 181 to 210 of 1881 (63 Pages)
Back to top