Network Transceivers

Grid View:
-10%
Quickview

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO Juniper Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LH

$162.49 $180.99

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO Juniper Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LHJuniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX40KFeatures of Add-onputer Peripherals44; L EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO Juniper Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LH Add-onputer Peripherals44; L EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO Juniper Networks SFP Transceiver..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-Lx 2.5 Gigabit Sfp Transc

(0)
$98.49 $109.49

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-Lx 2.5 Gigabit Sfp TranscAXIOM 1000BASE-LX 2.5 gIgABIT SFP TRANScFeatures of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-Lx 2.5 Gigabit Sfp Transc Axiom 1000base-lx 2.5 gigabit Sfp Transceiver For Adtran - 1200483g1 - For Data Networking - 1 X 1000base-lx - 128 Mbs gigabit Ethernet1 gbitsSpecification of Axiom Memo..

-15%
Quickview

Single Mode Lc Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes Lc Sfp 20 Km (12.42 Miles) Lc ?o Utp Cat5E Cat6 10/100/1000 Rj-45 ?uto Sensing Gigabit Or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - Llf Support

(0)
$60.49 $71.49

Single Mode Lc Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes Lc Sfp 20 Km (12.42 Miles) Lc ?o Utp Cat5E Cat6 10/100/1000 Rj-45 ?uto Sensing Gigabit Or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - Llf Supportfiber media converter single mode , fiber media converter , fiber media converter singlemode , single mode , singlemode , media converter , converter media ,..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Hp Jd094B ) 10Gbase-Lr Lc Single Mode Up To 6.2 Miles 1310 Nm For Hp 12504 5120 5500 5810 5900Af 5920Af A5830Af Flexfabric 1.92 11908 Product Category: Networkingtranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

(0)
$326.99 $363.49

Axiom Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Hp Jd094B ) 10Gbase-Lr Lc Single Mode Up To 6.2 Miles 1310 Nm For Hp 12504 5120 5500 5810 5900Af 5920Af A5830Af Flexfabric 1.92 11908 Product Category: Networkingtranceivers & Tranceiver ModulesAxiom, Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Hp Jd094b ) 10gbase-Lr Lc Single Mode Up To 6.2 Miles 1310 Nm..

-10%
Quickview

1000Btx Copper Rj-45 Sfp For Juniper 100M 100% Compatible

(0)
$65.49 $72.99

1000Btx Copper Rj-45 Sfp For Juniper 100M 100% CompatibleAddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)Features of 1000Btx Copper Rj-45 Sfp For Juniper 100M 100% Compatible The package length is 11.43 centimeters The package height is 1.777 centimeters The package width is 4.572 centim..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For Extreme - 10053

(0)
$86.49 $96.49

Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For Extreme - 10053AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc AXIOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF FOR EXTREME NE Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc UPc : 845282041774Features of Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For Extreme - 10053 Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - 1 X 1000base-zxSpecification of Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver ..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom 10Gbase-Lr Xenpak Module

(0)
$487.49 $541.99

Axiom 10Gbase-Lr Xenpak Moduleaxiom 10gbase-lr Xenpak Module For 3com 3cxenpak92,life Time WarrantyFeatures of Axiom 10Gbase-Lr Xenpak Module Axiom 10gbase-lr Xenpak Module - 1 X 10gbase-lrSpecification of Axiom 10Gbase-Lr Xenpak ModuleProduct DetailsDimensions 0.71X1.42X4.76Weight 0.51..

-15%
Quickview

Addon - Network Upgrades Ons-Si-Ge-Sx-Ao Sfp Module

(0)
$54.99 $64.99

Addon - Network Upgrades Ons-Si-Ge-Sx-Ao Sfp ModuleAddOn - Network Upgrades ONS-SI-GE-SX-AO SFP ModuleSpecification of Addon - Network Upgrades Ons-Si-Ge-Sx-Ao Sfp ModuleProduct DetailsWeight 0.1..

-10%
Quickview

Add-On-Computer Peripherals AR-SFP-10G-SRL-AO AddOn 10Gbase-SR SFP+ 100M F/AR

$131.49 $146.49

Add-On-Computer Peripherals AR-SFP-10G-SRL-AO AddOn 10Gbase-SR SFP+ 100M F/ARManufacturer: addonpart: ar-sfp-10g-srl-aoUPC: 821455072059category: networking - transceivers & Multiplexers - transceivers &transceiver modules> description: Add on Arista sfp-10g-srl compatible SFP+ transceiver> add on Arista sfp-10g-srl compatible SFP+ transceiver - SF..

-15%
Quickview

Trendnet 100/1000Base-T To Sfp Fiber Media Converter, Fiber To Ethernet Converter, Rj-45,Multi(Sx) Or Single-Mode(Lx) 100Base-Fx/1000Base-Sx/Lx Mini-Gbic Slot, Lifetime Protection, Tfc-1000Mga,Black, Silver

(0)
$60.99 $71.99

Trendnet 100/1000Base-T To Sfp Fiber Media Converter, Fiber To Ethernet Converter, Rj-45,Multi(Sx) Or Single-Mode(Lx) 100Base-Fx/1000Base-Sx/Lx Mini-Gbic Slot, Lifetime Protection, Tfc-1000Mga,Black, SilverTRENDnet? 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form fa..

-10%
Quickview

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10319 Compatible 40gbase-sr Qsfp+ Transceive

$397.99 $442.49

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10319 Compatible 40gbase-sr Qsfp+ TransceiveAddOn Extreme Networks 10319 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)Features of Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10319 Compatible 40gbase-sr Qsfp+ Transceive Device Type: QSFP+ transceiver module| ..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Long-Reach 80Km 1

(0)
$234.99 $261.49

Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Long-Reach 80Km 1AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc AXIOM SFP Oc-3STM-1 LONg-REAcH 80KM 1 Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc UPc : 845282041460Features of Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Long-Reach 80Km 1 Axiom Oc-3 Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - 1 X Oc-3Specification of Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Long-Reach 80Km 1Product DetailsDimensions 0.49X0.54X2.21Weig..

-10%
Quickview

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (XG-LR-AO)

$311.49 $346.49

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (XG-LR-AO)Brocade XG-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM). A Brocade SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Brocade compatible SFP+ transceiver has been programmed, uniq..

-10%
Quickview

Cisco Compliant 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Glc-Sx-Mm

(0)
$66.99 $74.49

Cisco Compliant 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Glc-Sx-MmCISCO GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE GE SFP MULTIMODE, LC connector SX transceiver Lifetime WarantyFeatures of Cisco Compliant 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Glc-Sx-Mm UPC: 650177200361 Weight: 0.500 lbsSpecification of Cisco Compliant 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Glc-Sx-MmProduct DetailsD..

-15%
Quickview

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Sfp-100-Fx-2-Ao Zyxel Sfp Transceiver Provides 100Base-Fx

(0)
$42.49 $49.99

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Sfp-100-Fx-2-Ao Zyxel Sfp Transceiver Provides 100Base-FxThis ZyXEL SFP-100-FX-2 compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 2km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards...

-5%
Quickview

Axiom J8438A-Ax X2 Module

(0)
$1,203.99 $1,267.49

Axiom J8438A-Ax X2 Moduleaxiom 10gbase-er X2 Module For Hp J8438a,life Time WarrantyFeatures of Axiom J8438A-Ax X2 Module Axiom J8438a-ax X2 ModuleSpecification of Axiom J8438A-Ax X2 ModuleProduct DetailsDimensions 0.53X1.42X3.58Weight 0.28..

-10%
Quickview

AddOn - Network Upgrades Anue SM1310-PLUS Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+

$311.49 $346.49

AddOn - Network Upgrades Anue SM1310-PLUS Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+AddOn Anue SM1310-PLUS Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)Features of AddOn - Network Upgrades Anue SM1310-PLUS Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver| Max Transfer Distance: 10 KmSpecification of AddOn - Network Upgrades A..

-15%
Quickview

Mini-Gbic Sfp 1000Bsx Lc Connector For Extreme Networks

(0)
$47.99 $56.49

Mini-Gbic Sfp 1000Bsx Lc Connector For Extreme NetworksProduct DescriptionAddon extremeworks 10051patible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, addon extremeworks 10051patible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, lc) Manufacturer : Add-onputer Peripherals, L UPc : 821455011348Amazon.comFeatures of Mini-Gbic Sfp 1000Bsx Lc Connector For..

-10%
Quickview

Addon-Networking XENPAK Transceiver Module (3CXENPAK92-AO)

$491.49 $546.49

Addon-Networking XENPAK Transceiver Module (3CXENPAK92-AO)HP 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM). A HP XENPAK transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a SC connector. This HP compatible XENPAK transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serializ..

-10%
Quickview

Addon-Intel E10Gsfplr Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf 1310Nm 10Km Lc Dom)

(0)
$143.99 $159.99

Addon-Intel E10Gsfplr Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf 1310Nm 10Km Lc Dom)This Intel E10gSFPLR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10gBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an Lc connector It is to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Intel transceiver This easy to ins..

-10%
Quickview

Startech.Com Multimode (Mm) Lc Fiber Media Converter For 10/100/1000 Network - 550M - Gigabit Ethernet - 850Nm - With Sfp Transceiver (Mcm1110Mmlc)

(0)
$81.49 $90.99

Startech.Com Multimode (Mm) Lc Fiber Media Converter For 10/100/1000 Network - 550M - Gigabit Ethernet - 850Nm - With Sfp Transceiver (Mcm1110Mmlc)This LC fiber media converter offers an easy way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber (with a maximum data transfer rate of 1000 Mbps in full duplex mode). It is equipped with a multimode SFP (mini-..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Short-Reach 2Km 1

(0)
$189.49 $210.99

Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Short-Reach 2Km 1AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc AXIOM SFP Oc-3STM-1 SHORT-REAcH 2KM 1Features of Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Short-Reach 2Km 1 Axiom Oc-3stm-1 Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - 1 X Oc-3stm-1Specification of Axiom Sfp Oc-3Stm-1 Short-Reach 2Km 1Product DetailsDimensions 0.38X2.76X0.6Weight 1..

-10%
Quickview

Networx Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Utp To 1000Base-Zx - Lc Singlemode, 80Km, 1550Nm

(0)
$246.99 $274.49

Networx Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Utp To 1000Base-Zx - Lc Singlemode, 80Km, 1550NmThe Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-ZX applications.brbrThe Converter is equi..

-10%
Quickview

Networx Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Utp To 1000Base-Lx - Lc Sing.

(0)
$123.49 $137.49

Networx Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Utp To 1000Base-Lx - Lc Sing.The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications. The data signal converted by such high perf..

-10%
Quickview

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Utp To 1000Base-Sx - Sc Multimode, 5.

(0)
$136.49 $151.99

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Utp To 1000Base-Sx - Sc Multimode, 5.The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX applications. The data signal converted by such high perform..

-10%
Quickview

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (SFPP-SR-AO)

$205.99 $228.99

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (SFPP-SR-AO)Fujitsu SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). A Fujitsu SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Fujitsu compatible SFP+ transceiver has been programmed, uniq..

-15%
Quickview

Intellinet 507486 Int Gigabt Wdm Sfp Sngl Rx1310

(0)
$63.49 $74.99

Intellinet 507486 Int Gigabt Wdm Sfp Sngl Rx1310Intellinet Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - Hot-pluggableFeatures of Intellinet 507486 Int Gigabt Wdm Sfp Sngl Rx1310 3 Year Warranty whe..

-10%
Quickview

AddOn Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM)

$242.99 $269.99

AddOn Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM)AddOn Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM)Features of AddOn Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM) Add-onputer Peri..

-10%
Quickview

AddOncomputer.com SFP Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x OC-

$156.49 $173.99

AddOncomputer.com SFP Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x OC-AddOn Brocade OC12-SFP-MM Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)Features of AddOncomputer.com SFP Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x OC- Device Type: Transceiver| Max Transfer Distance: 2 KmSpecification of AddOncomputer.c..

-10%
Quickview

Add-onputer Peripherals, L GLC-BX-D-40-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BX

$292.99 $325.99

Add-onputer Peripherals, L GLC-BX-D-40-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BXAddOn Cisco GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)Features of Add-onputer Peripherals, L GLC-BX-D-40-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BX AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible SFP TransceiverSpe..

Showing 151 to 180 of 1881 (63 Pages)
Back to top