Modems

Grid View:
Quickview

ARRIS Surfboard SB6190 Cable Modem, White

$45.05

ARRIS Surfboard SB6190 Cable Modem, WhiteBuilding upon the success of the SB6121 SB6141 and SB6183 ARRIS surf board cable modems the SB6190 enhances your personal media experience at lightning-fast broadband speed It harnesses the power of DOCSIS 3 0 technology to bond up to thirty two downstream channels and eight upstream channels-providing you A..

Quickview

Vertiv Avocent Acs 8000 32-Port Serial Console Server Dual Internal Ac Power Supply Analog Modem (Acs8032Mdac-400)

(0)
$4,684.99

Vertiv Avocent Acs 8000 32-Port Serial Console Server Dual Internal Ac Power Supply Analog Modem (Acs8032Mdac-400)32Port AcS 8000 console SVR w dual Ac PWR Sup builtin modem TAAFeatures of Vertiv Avocent Acs 8000 32-Port Serial Console Server Dual Internal Ac Power Supply Analog Modem (Acs8032Mdac-400) Remote MANAgEMENT: Avocent AcS 8000 32-Port ad..

Quickview

Digi International 76000645 Portserver Ts & Ii Cable

(0)
$55.51

Digi International 76000645 Portserver Ts & Ii CableAn RJ-45 to DB-9 Female crossover, 4 ft. in length. Intended for use with Bay Accelar, Nortel and other DB-9 DTE devices.Features of Digi International 76000645 Portserver Ts & Ii Cable 1.22 M LENgTH cROSSOVER DEVIcE DIgI RJ-45 DB-9 FEMALE SERVER cABLESpecification of Digi International 760006..

Quickview

Black Box Async Rs232 Extender Over Catx Db9F To Terminal Block

(0)
$218.07

Black Box Async Rs232 Extender Over Catx Db9F To Terminal BlockShort Haul Modem8211c Async SHM8211c Async, 4 Wire, StandaloneFeatures of Black Box Async Rs232 Extender Over Catx Db9F To Terminal Block Full duplex operation over 4-wire cATx Data rate up to 115.2 kbps Range of up to 6.4 km (4 miles) at 9.6 kbps over 24 AWg lines Ideal for point-of..

Quickview

U.S. Robotics Global Modem Country Kit

(0)
$260.93

U.S. Robotics Global Modem Country KitU.S. Robotics global Modem country Kit - U.S. Robotics global Modem country Kit - U.S. Robotics global Modem country Kit - cOURIER gLOBAL AccESSORY KIT ROHS UNITED KINgDON - UK Phone Adapter - UK plug - Item-Type: - Network Accessory Kit. . Item-Part-No: USR013453A-Acc - New - U.S. Robotics global Modem country..

Quickview

Digi Intl. Portserver Ts 4 H W. Extended (70001919)

(0)
$1,026.36

Digi Intl. Portserver Ts 4 H W. Extended (70001919)Delivers high-performance Serial-to- Ethernet connectivity and is designed specifically for environments that require extended operating ambients of -35 to +70Ac, no power supply.Features of Digi Intl. Portserver Ts 4 H W. Extended (70001919) NewSpecification of Digi Intl. Portserver Ts 4 H W. Exte..

Quickview

Digi International 70001949 Digi Cm 48-Port Console Server

(0)
$2,002.93

Digi International 70001949 Digi Cm 48-Port Console ServerThe Digi cM-48 allows IT administrators to securely monitor and control servers, routers, switches and other network devices from anywhere on the corporate TcPIP network, over the Internet, or through dial-up modem connections. Users may configure and manage this equipment using Digis best-i..

Quickview

56K Usb Modem External Rj11 To Usb Adapter, V92 Dial Up Fax Modem Multifunctional Data Modem For 64Bit Win10Win81Win8Win7

(0)
$29.41

56K Usb Modem External Rj11 To Usb Adapter, V92 Dial Up Fax Modem Multifunctional Data Modem For 64Bit Win10Win81Win8Win7Specification:condition: 100% Brand NewItem Type: Data ModemMaterial: ABScolor: BlackPackage list:1 x Data Modem1 x cD Driver1 x Telephone cable1 x User ManualNotes:1 The actual product color may deviate from the photo due to lig..

Quickview

Zoom 8X4 Cable Modem, 343 Mbps Docsis 3.0, Model 5345, Certified By Comcast Xfinity, Charter Spectrum, Time Warner Cable And Other Service Providers

(0)
$248.02

Zoom 8X4 Cable Modem, 343 Mbps Docsis 3.0, Model 5345, Certified By Comcast Xfinity, Charter Spectrum, Time Warner Cable And Other Service ProvidersThe Zoom Model 5345 is a 343 Mbps cable modem certified for money-saving own-your-own cable modem programs by Comcast XFINITY, Time Warner Cable, and other leading cable service providers. Charter Spect..

Quickview

Cba850 Cba850Lp6-Na Cradlepoint Cellular Broadband Adapter, Cba850 With Integrated Lte Advanced (Cat 6) Modem For All North American Carriers

(0)
$476.48

Cba850 Cba850Lp6-Na Cradlepoint Cellular Broadband Adapter, Cba850 With Integrated Lte Advanced (Cat 6) Modem For All North American Carriersusing Enterprise Cloud Manager Prime, The Arc Cba850 Provides The Ability To Extend Management Capability To Any Primary Router Out-of-band Without A Static Ip. Equipped With Power-over-ethernet For Flexible, ..

Quickview

Zyxel Adsl 2+ Wireless N Gateway (P660Hn-51)

(0)
$101.44

Zyxel Adsl 2+ Wireless N Gateway (P660Hn-51)ZyXEL P660HN-51 ADSL2+ high power 11N GatewayFeatures of Zyxel Adsl 2+ Wireless N Gateway (P660Hn-51) Integrated High-Power 802.11N access point. Standards based WPS for easy WLAN security setup Dual IPv6/IPv4 routing supports multiple networks Robust SPI firewall protection Effective bandwidth management..

Quickview

Motorola Sb6120 Surfboard Docsis 3.0 Extreme Broadband Cable Modem

(0)
$86.27

Motorola Sb6120 Surfboard Docsis 3.0 Extreme Broadband Cable ModemProduct Description Ultra-fast Internet at your fingertips - NEW lightning fast technology lets you surf up to 4x faster than traditional cable modems. The Motorola SURFboard SB6120 extreme Cable Modem unleashes the next wave of broadband technology at exceptional speed. The SB..

Quickview

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L I-Mgbic-Lc03-Ao Enterasys Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Sx

(0)
$29.58

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L I-Mgbic-Lc03-Ao Enterasys Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SxAddOn Enterasys I-MGBIC-LC03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)Features of Add-Onputer Peripherals, L I-Mgbic-Lc03-Ao Enterasys Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Sx Addon Enterasys I-mgbic-lc03 Compatible Ta..

Quickview

Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Mmf Module For Linksys Mgbsx1

(0)
$71.60

Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Mmf Module For Linksys Mgbsx1AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF MODULE FOR LINKSYS MGBSX1 Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282053883Features of Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Mmf Module For Linksys Mgbsx1 Axiom Mgbsx1 Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-sx - Rohs ComplianceSpecification of Axiom 1000Base-Sx ..

Quickview

Arris Touchstone Dg860P2 Cable Modem Docsis 3.0 (Newest Model)

(0)
$174.06

Arris Touchstone Dg860P2 Cable Modem Docsis 3.0 (Newest Model)The Touchstone DOCSIS 3.0 Residential Gateway is an 8x4 advanced gateway product which combines a 4-port Gigabit Router, and a 802.11n wireless access point into a single device capable of supporting both home and small office applications.Using multi-processor technology, the DG860P2 ca..

Quickview

Add-On-Computer Peripherals L Addon Allied Telesis At-Spsx/I Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver

(0)
$76.64

Add-On-Computer Peripherals L Addon Allied Telesis At-Spsx/I Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp TransceiverAddOn Allied Telesis AT-SPSX/I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)Features of Add-On-Computer Peripherals L Addon Allied Telesis At-Spsx/I Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Addon Allied Telesis..

Quickview

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L At-Splx10/I-Ao Addon Allied Telesis At-Splx10-I Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

(0)
$86.94

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L At-Splx10/I-Ao Addon Allied Telesis At-Splx10-I Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp TransceiverAddOn Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10/I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)Features of Add-Onputer Peripherals, L At-Splx10/I-Ao Addon Allied Telesis At-Splx10-I Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp T..

Quickview

Sfp 2Km Mx Lc Dem-312Gt2 Compat

(0)
$84.64

Sfp 2Km Mx Lc Dem-312Gt2 Compatthis D-link Dem-312gt2 Compatible 1000base-mx Sfp Transceiver Operates At 1310nm Over Multi-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 2km Connected Via A Lc Connector, Built To Meet Or Exceed The Oem's Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standards. All Products Are 100% Functionally Tested, And Are ..

Quickview

4Pair 1000Ft Cat6 Yellow Solid

(0)
$74.64

4Pair 1000Ft Cat6 Yellow SolidThe USB 2.0 Hub 4-Port complies with the USB 2.0 standard and provides data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps. Backward-compatible with USB 1.1 devices. Compatible with Windows(r) 98 / Me / XP and Windows 2000. Also compatible with Mac(r) OS 8.6 or higher. Independent downstream ports support data transfer rates of 1.5 ..

Quickview

Addon Finisar Ftlf819P2Bcl Compatible Sfp

(0)
$50.11

Addon Finisar Ftlf819P2Bcl Compatible SfpAddOn Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)Features of Addon Finisar Ftlf819P2Bcl Compatible Sfp Addon Finisar Ftlf819p2bcl Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatib..

Quickview

ARRIS SURFboard T25 DOCSIS 3.1 Gigabit Cable Modem | Comcast Xfinity Internet & Voice | Two 1 Gbps Ports | 2 Telephony Ports | 800 Mbps Max with Xfinity Internet Plans | 2 Year Warranty

$241.96

ARRIS SURFboard T25 DOCSIS 3.1 Gigabit Cable Modem | Comcast Xfinity Internet & Voice | Two 1 Gbps Ports | 2 Telephony Ports | 800 Mbps Max with Xfinity Internet Plans | 2 Year WarrantyOur leadership in video and broadband technology and services, combined with our dedication to close collaboration with our customers, allows us to continually stay ..

Quickview

NETGEAR Nighthawk Cable Modem CM1200 - Compatible with all Cable Providers including Xfinity by Comcast, Spectrum, Cox | For Cable Plans Up to 2 Gigabits | 4 x 1G Ethernet ports | DOCSIS 3.1, Black

$261.41

NETGEAR Nighthawk Cable Modem CM1200 - Compatible with all Cable Providers including Xfinity by Comcast, Spectrum, Cox | For Cable Plans Up to 2 Gigabits | 4 x 1G Ethernet ports | DOCSIS 3.1, BlackNighthawk Multi-Gig speed Cable Modem by NETGEAR supports link aggregation to deliver true Multi-Gig Internet speeds. It improves your internet connectio..

Quickview

NETGEAR 4G LTE Broadband Modem (LM1200) - Use LTE as a Primary Internet Connection or Failover Solution for Always-On WiFi Certified with AT&T, T-Mobile and Verizon

$100.91

NETGEAR 4G LTE Broadband Modem (LM1200) - Use LTE as a Primary Internet Connection or Failover Solution for Always-On WiFi Certified with AT&T, T-Mobile and VerizonFor homes with a slow Internet option (DSL) or no fixed-line broadband service, NETGEAR LM1200 4G LTE Modem provides reliable Internet connection via LTE network. Blast past your limitat..

Quickview

NETGEAR Nighthawk Multi-Gig Cable Modem CM2000 - Compatible with all Cable Providers incl. Xfinity, Spectrum, Cox | For Cable Plans Up to 2.5Gbps | DOCSIS 3.1

$384.86

NETGEAR Nighthawk Multi-Gig Cable Modem CM2000 - Compatible with all Cable Providers incl. Xfinity, Spectrum, Cox | For Cable Plans Up to 2.5Gbps | DOCSIS 3.1Experience a new generation of cable modems with DOCSIS 3.1 that delivers 2.5Gbps ultra-high speed Internet connections, so you can be ready for the fastest cable Internet service plans of tod..

Quickview

ZyXEL C3000Z Modem CenturyLink

$155.54

ZyXEL C3000Z Modem CenturyLinkThis modem can be used for CenturyLink and TDS. Works with bonded DSL and has a dual-band router.Features of ZyXEL C3000Z Modem CenturyLink CenuryLink C3000Z ZyXEL C3000Z Modem CenturyLink XYTEL 802.11n and 802.11ac Wi-Fi- Router CenturyLink Router UMEC UP0251M-12PA AC AdapterSpecification of ZyXEL C3000Z Modem Century..

Quickview

USRobotic V.92 PCI Software Faxmodem USR5670

$34.98

USRobotic V.92 PCI Software Faxmodem USR5670The U.S. Robotics 56K PCI Faxmodem utilizes the processing power of your home puter to make sending / checking e-mail and surfing the Web easy. Update your home puter to surf the Web send / receive e-mail and take ining calls while online with the ease and convenience of V.92 technology. Need to send a ba..

Quickview

Zoom 3095 USB Mini External Modem - USB - 1 x RJ-11 Phone Line - 56 Kbps

$147.53

Zoom 3095 USB Mini External Modem - USB - 1 x RJ-11 Phone Line - 56 KbpsThe 3095 USB Mini External combines a highly efficient design, easy installation and high performance in a surprisingly low-cost product. With its small size, light weight and integrated USB cable, the 3095 is perfect for travel or home office use. The modem plugs directly into..

Quickview

ZyXEL C1100Z 802.11n VDSL2 Wireless Gateway CenturyLink

$159.26

ZyXEL C1100Z 802.11n VDSL2 Wireless Gateway CenturyLinkI used this modem in my home for 1 year during a promotional period with CenturyLink. After the year, I the price jumped so I used a promotion deal from another company. The modem worked flawlessly during my 12 months of use. Didnt require reboots, network never went down. I took photos of all ..

Quickview

ARRIS SURFboard SB8200 DOcSIS 31 cable Modem, 1000205

$179.99

ARRIS SURFboard SB8200 DOcSIS 31 cable Modem, 1000205Enjoy 4K Ultra HD video streaming and VR gaming with this high-speed cable modem DOcSIS 31 technology supports smooth images and seamless data transfer for the level of performance your busy life demands 2 gigabit Ethernet ports allow quick, simple connection Supports IPv4 and IPv6 standards Down..

Quickview

Zoom USB/Ethernet External Cable Modem #802850

$74.07

Zoom USB/Ethernet External Cable Modem #802850Connect to your cable Internet service with this modem featuring USB and Ethernet ports for simple connectivity.Specification of Zoom USB/Ethernet External Cable Modem #802850Product DetailsDimensions 9.02X8.11x2.28Weight 1.45..

Showing 1 to 30 of 107 (4 Pages)
Back to top