Network Transceivers

Grid View:
-15%
Quickview

Cisco Sfp-H10Gb-Cu0-5M Compatible 0.5M 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10Gbe Sfp+ Copper Dac 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini Gbictransceiver Module Dac Firepower Asr9000 Asr1000

(0)
$47.99 $56.49

Cisco Sfp-H10Gb-Cu0-5M Compatible 0.5M 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10Gbe Sfp+ Copper Dac 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini Gbictransceiver Module Dac Firepower Asr9000 Asr1000100% cIScO SFP-H10gB-cU0-5M cOMPATIBLE: Works with cisco switches like Firepower, ASR9000, ASR1000, c9300, c3850 and others TEcHNIcAL SPEcS: 0.5m (1.6ft) 10 gb..

Out Of Stock
-5%
Quickview

Black Box Mg Sw 44-1Rj45 4-Dm Sfp 4-10Gb Sfp+

(0)
$1,335.49 $1,405.99

Black Box Mg Sw 44-1Rj45 4-Dm Sfp 4-10Gb Sfp+Black Box LgB5052A gIgABIT ETHERNET MANAgED SWITcH(44) 101001000-MBPS cOPPER RJ45,(4) 1001000-MBPSSpecification of Black Box Mg Sw 44-1Rj45 4-Dm Sfp 4-10Gb Sfp+Product DetailsDimensions 1X1X1Weight 1999..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

NA Half-Duplex Transceiver Sdr Platform, 20Mbps Amateur Radio, For Industrial Software Defined

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

NA Half-Duplex Transceiver Sdr Platform, 20Mbps Amateur Radio, For Industrial Software DefinedSpecification:Features:1 MHz to 6 gHz operating frequency Half-duplex transceiver Up to 20 million samples per second 8-bit quadrature samples (8-bit I and 8-bit Q) compatible with gNU Radio, SDR, and more Software-configurable RX and TX gain and baseband ..

-10%
Quickview

2Pcs Wireless Transceiver Module, Rf Transceiver Module, Rs232485422-Lora Dc12-36V Remote Transmission Radio Transceiver Module

(0)
$129.49 $143.99

2Pcs Wireless Transceiver Module, Rf Transceiver Module, Rs232485422-Lora Dc12-36V Remote Transmission Radio Transceiver ModuleSpecification:Item Type: Wireless Transceiver ModuleMaterial: Aluminum alloyModel: RS232485422-LORAWorking Voltage: Dc12-36Vcommunication Interface: RS232RS485RS422 (3 kinds of communication interfaces are not independent o..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Fujitsu Dx1200S5 Sfp+ 10G X2

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Fujitsu Dx1200S5 Sfp+ 10G X2FUJITSU DX1200S5 SFP+ 10g x2Specification of Fujitsu Dx1200S5 Sfp+ 10G X2Product DetailsDimensions 1X1X1Weight 1..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Transition Networks - Tn-Glc-Sx-Mm-Pk Tn-Glc-Sx-Mm Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X Lc 1000Base-Sx Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-Mode -

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Transition Networks - Tn-Glc-Sx-Mm-Pk Tn-Glc-Sx-Mm Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X Lc 1000Base-Sx Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-Mode -Transition Networks - SFP (mini-gBIc) transceiver module - gigE - 1000Base-SX - Lc multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 20) ApplicationUsage: Optical Network ApplicationU..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

25Gbe Sfp28 Dac Twinax Cable, 3 Meters 25Gbase-Cr Sfp28 Passive Copper Cable, Compatible For Cisco Sfp-H25G-Cu3M, Ubiquiti, Juniper, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, Supermicro, Open Source Switches

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

25Gbe Sfp28 Dac Twinax Cable, 3 Meters 25Gbase-Cr Sfp28 Passive Copper Cable, Compatible For Cisco Sfp-H25G-Cu3M, Ubiquiti, Juniper, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, Supermicro, Open Source SwitchesProduct Description SFP28 (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) or 25gBASE-cR4 was designed for differential IO interconnections for servers, routers, switches and..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

10G Sfp+ Aoc Cable 10 Gbase Sfp+ To Sfp+ Active Optical Fiber Compatible With Cisco Sfp-10G-Aoc-30M, D-Link, Supermicro, Mikrotik, Zte Devices, 30M98Ft

(0)
$107.99 $119.99

10G Sfp+ Aoc Cable 10 Gbase Sfp+ To Sfp+ Active Optical Fiber Compatible With Cisco Sfp-10G-Aoc-30M, D-Link, Supermicro, Mikrotik, Zte Devices, 30M98FtTranstons SFP+ Active Optical cable (also known as SFP+ AOc) Assembly is designed for short distance links in high-speed interconnecting networking applications such as high-performance computing (H..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Tp-Link Tl-Fc311A-2 Gigabit Wdm Sfp To Rj45 Fiber Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Converter 101001000Mbps Rj45 Port To 1000Base-Lx Single-Mode Fiber

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Tp-Link Tl-Fc311A-2 Gigabit Wdm Sfp To Rj45 Fiber Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Converter 101001000Mbps Rj45 Port To 1000Base-Lx Single-Mode Fiber10gBase-LR SFP+ Lc TransceiverFeatures of Tp-Link Tl-Fc311A-2 Gigabit Wdm Sfp To Rj45 Fiber Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Converter 101001000Mbps Rj45 Port To 1000Base-Lx Single-Mode Fiber D..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Poe Wall Plug Poe Injector Adapter Over Ethernet Adapter With Short-Circuit Over-Current Over-Voltage Protection For Ip Camera 100-240V(Us Plug)

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Poe Wall Plug Poe Injector Adapter Over Ethernet Adapter With Short-Circuit Over-Current Over-Voltage Protection For Ip Camera 100-240V(Us Plug)This poe wall plug is equipped with short-circuit, over-current and over-voltage protection, in line with IEEE8023 network line power standards, making your use safer This power supply wall plug supports 1A..

Out Of Stock
-16%
Quickview

1Pack Gigabit Sfp To Rj45 Copper, 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver, 1G Sfp-T Module For Cisco Glc-Tsfp-Ge-T, Meraki Ma-Sfp-1Gb-Tx, Ubiquiti Uf-Rj45-1G, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Tp-Link

(0)
$29.49 $34.99

1Pack Gigabit Sfp To Rj45 Copper, 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver, 1G Sfp-T Module For Cisco Glc-Tsfp-Ge-T, Meraki Ma-Sfp-1Gb-Tx, Ubiquiti Uf-Rj45-1G, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Tp-Linkgeneric compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (copper, RJ-45, 100m) The cisco compatible SFP optical transceiver module supports up to 100m link length over a c..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

1Pack 10Gbase-T, Sfp+ To Rj45, 10G Copper Module, Mini-Gbic Transceiver For Cisco Sfp-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti Uf-Rj45-10G, Netgear, Mikrotik, Supermicro,Fortinet, Tp-Link, Cat6Acat7, Up To 100Ft(30M)

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

1Pack 10Gbase-T, Sfp+ To Rj45, 10G Copper Module, Mini-Gbic Transceiver For Cisco Sfp-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti Uf-Rj45-10G, Netgear, Mikrotik, Supermicro,Fortinet, Tp-Link, Cat6Acat7, Up To 100Ft(30M)sfp+10gbase-t transceiver copper rj45 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10gBase-T throughput up to 30m over cat6acat7 copper cable via RJ-45 connector Thi..

Out Of Stock
-16%
Quickview

Qsfptek Mini Unmanaged 1X 101001000Base-T Rj45 To 1X 1000Base-X Sfp Slot Gigabit Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter, Ac 100V240V Or Dc 512V Optional

(0)
$53.99 $63.99

Qsfptek Mini Unmanaged 1X 101001000Base-T Rj45 To 1X 1000Base-X Sfp Slot Gigabit Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter, Ac 100V240V Or Dc 512V OptionalMini gigabit Ethernet Network Media converter (1x 101001000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP) This fiber to gigabit Ethernet media converter is configured with a 1x 101001000Base-T RJ45 port and a 1000Bas..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Sfp Rj45 Copper Module, 101001000Base-T Gigabit Sfp To Rj45 Mini-Gbic Transceiver For Cisco Glc-T(101001000)Sfp-Ge-T(101001000), Mikrotik, Supermicro Reach 100M - 1Pack

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Sfp Rj45 Copper Module, 101001000Base-T Gigabit Sfp To Rj45 Mini-Gbic Transceiver For Cisco Glc-T(101001000)Sfp-Ge-T(101001000), Mikrotik, Supermicro Reach 100M - 1Pack1g SFP RJ45 copper Module 101001000BASE-T compatible for cisco gLc-TgLc-TESFP-gE-T Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 101001000M Reach: 100m Fiber Type: cAT5E DDMDOM: No Temp Range: 0..

Out Of Stock
-21%
Quickview

Qiniyek 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver,Compatible With Ubiquiti Uf-Mm-10G, Ubiquiti Netgear Supermicro, 10G Multimode Sfp+ Lc Module, 850Nm Mmf, Up To 300 M

(0)
$14.99 $18.99

Qiniyek 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver,Compatible With Ubiquiti Uf-Mm-10G, Ubiquiti Netgear Supermicro, 10G Multimode Sfp+ Lc Module, 850Nm Mmf, Up To 300 Mstrong>10gBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10g Multimode SFP+ Lc Module, 850nm MMF, up to 300 m,compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-10g, Ubiquiti Netgear Supermicrostrong>strong>Specifications:strong>Data Rate..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Qiniyek 10Gbase-T Sfp+ Transceiver,10G Sfp+ Copper Rj45 Module, Compatible For Cisco Sfp-10G-T-S,Ubiquiti Unifi Uf-Rj45-10G,Netgear,Mikrotik,Qnap Nas,Fortinet, Supermicro, Up To 30M(Pack Of 10)

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Qiniyek 10Gbase-T Sfp+ Transceiver,10G Sfp+ Copper Rj45 Module, Compatible For Cisco Sfp-10G-T-S,Ubiquiti Unifi Uf-Rj45-10G,Netgear,Mikrotik,Qnap Nas,Fortinet, Supermicro, Up To 30M(Pack Of 10)strong>10gBase-T SFP+ Transceiver,10g SFP+ RJ45 copper Transceiver, compatible for cisco SFP-10g-T-S, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-RJ45-10g, Netgear AXM765, Mikrotik, F..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

1 Pair Of Fast Ethernet Wdm Media Converter Optone, 100Base-Bidi 13101550Nm To 25Km Sc Fiber Connector

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

1 Pair Of Fast Ethernet Wdm Media Converter Optone, 100Base-Bidi 13101550Nm To 25Km Sc Fiber ConnectorThe OPT-1200S25 is among Optones answers to expanding existing Fast Ethernet networks The easy implementation and expansion of 100Base-TXFX networks can be further assured with this converterFeatures of 1 Pair Of Fast Ethernet Wdm Media Converter O..

Out Of Stock
-15%
Quickview

125G Sfp Lx For Palo Alto Networks Pan-Sfp-Lxlh 1000Base-Lx Single-Mode Mini Gbic 1310Nm Smf 10Km20Km Lc Dom Transceiver Module

(0)
$44.99 $52.99

125G Sfp Lx For Palo Alto Networks Pan-Sfp-Lxlh 1000Base-Lx Single-Mode Mini Gbic 1310Nm Smf 10Km20Km Lc Dom Transceiver Module100% compatible-Independently for Palo Alto Networks Brand gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX standards, EEPROM data coding and writing to Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-LX 1g SFP LX-1000BASE-LXLH 125gbps 1g SFP Module Mini-gBIc, Si..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

125G Sfp-T For Brocade E1Mg-Tx Xbr-000190 Tplink Rj45Sfp-Tpl D-Link Dgs-712 Finisar Fclf852Xp2Btl 1000Base-T Sfp To Rj45 Copper 100M Cat5E Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

125G Sfp-T For Brocade E1Mg-Tx Xbr-000190 Tplink Rj45Sfp-Tpl D-Link Dgs-712 Finisar Fclf852Xp2Btl 1000Base-T Sfp To Rj45 Copper 100M Cat5E Mini-Gbic Transceiver Modulecompatibility Assurance100% compatible for Brocade Networks gigabit ethernet 1000BASE-T standards, EEPROM data coding as Brocade E1Mg-TX also for XBR-000190 1g SFP RJ451000BASE-T SFP..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Durable 2Pcs 125G Single-Mode Fiber Sc Simplex Connector 1000Base Bidi 1310Nm1550Nm 3Km Sfp Transceiver Module Sfp-Bx03-D

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Durable 2Pcs 125G Single-Mode Fiber Sc Simplex Connector 1000Base Bidi 1310Nm1550Nm 3Km Sfp Transceiver Module Sfp-Bx03-D125g Single Fiber Sc connector 1000BASE BiDi 1310nm1550nm 3km SFP Transceiver Module SFP-BX03-DFeatures:You can reprogram these transceivers for operation in 100MYou can reprogram these transceivers to achieve Hardware compatibil..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Kuuleyn Single-Fiber Sc To Rj45, Fiber Media Converter, 2 Pcs Ethernet Converter Single Mode Single Core Rj45 Gigabit For Fiber-Optic Access Us Plug 110240V

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Kuuleyn Single-Fiber Sc To Rj45, Fiber Media Converter, 2 Pcs Ethernet Converter Single Mode Single Core Rj45 Gigabit For Fiber-Optic Access Us Plug 110240VSpecification:Item Type:Ethernet converterInterface Type:Sccable Type: Single Mode Single core Fiber Patch cordTransmission Distance: 5KMTransmit Power: StandardWorking Voltage: Dc 5VTransmissio..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

A Pair 125G Bidi Sfp Tx-1310Rx-1550 20Km Ddm Lc, Compatible With Cisco, Huawei, H3C, Hp, Zte, Fiberhome, D-Link, Microtik (2Cy1D 20Km)

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

A Pair 125G Bidi Sfp Tx-1310Rx-1550 20Km Ddm Lc, Compatible With Cisco, Huawei, H3C, Hp, Zte, Fiberhome, D-Link, Microtik (2Cy1D 20Km)The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 125gbps and 20km transmission distance on 9125Am SMF The transceiver consists of three sections: a FPDFB laser transmitter, a ..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Giti Sfp 101001000Base-T Sfp To Rj45, 1Gbase-T Sfp Rj-45 Copper Module Cat5E Optical Transceiver Module To Rj45 Connector Compatible With Ciscoubiquitinetgeartp-Linksupermicromikrotik, 100M

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Giti Sfp 101001000Base-T Sfp To Rj45, 1Gbase-T Sfp Rj-45 Copper Module Cat5E Optical Transceiver Module To Rj45 Connector Compatible With Ciscoubiquitinetgeartp-Linksupermicromikrotik, 100MgiTi SFP is committed to focusing on brand reputation We provide innovative and cost-effective optical networking solutions As a core supplier of base station de..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

4 Pack 125G 850Nm Multimode Sfp Lc Transceiver Fiber Module 550 Meters 1000Base-Sx Lc Mmf For Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmdsx-Mmsfp-Ge-S,Fortinet,Ubiquiti Unifi Uf-Mm-1G,Mikrotik S-85Dlc05D Meraki Ma-Sfp-1Gb-Sx

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

4 Pack 125G 850Nm Multimode Sfp Lc Transceiver Fiber Module 550 Meters 1000Base-Sx Lc Mmf For Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmdsx-Mmsfp-Ge-S,Fortinet,Ubiquiti Unifi Uf-Mm-1G,Mikrotik S-85Dlc05D Meraki Ma-Sfp-1Gb-Sx4 Pack 125g SFP SX optical module 850nm Multimode reach 550m transmission distance, SFP Fiber module is Hot-Swappable with ESD protection making upgrades..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

4Pcs 1000Base-T Gigabit Sfp To Rj45 Copper Ethernet Modular Transceiver For Cisco,Meraki,Ubiquiti,Dtp Link,Supermicro,Netgear,Broadcom, 125G Sfp-T Cat5Ecat6 Up To 100M Mikrotik S-Rj01

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

4Pcs 1000Base-T Gigabit Sfp To Rj45 Copper Ethernet Modular Transceiver For Cisco,Meraki,Ubiquiti,Dtp Link,Supermicro,Netgear,Broadcom, 125G Sfp-T Cat5Ecat6 Up To 100M Mikrotik S-Rj01The cable Matters 1gbps SFP to RJ45 Transceiver Module is rated for the extreme demands of gigabit Ethernet (1000BASE-T) It is designed for maximum equipment compatibi..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Lot Of 5 Sfp-Ge-T Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Lot Of 5 Sfp-Ge-T Cisco Compatible 1000Base-TSFP-gE-T compatible SFP transceiver supports up to 100m link lengths over a copper connection via a RJ-45 connector Each SFP transceiver module is individually tested to be used on a series of switches, routers, servers, network interface card (NIcs) etc Featuring low power consumption, the hot swappable..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Fs J9150D 10G Sfp+ Lc Sr 300M Om3 Mmf Transceiver 1990-4391

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Fs J9150D 10G Sfp+ Lc Sr 300M Om3 Mmf Transceiver 1990-4391Bolster the performance of your networking equipment using this 10g SFP+ Lc SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver module It connects your networking equipment, such as switches and routers to optical fiber or Ethernet cabling, for improved performance With its compact small form-factor pluggable (SFP..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Lot Of 3 Glc-Lh-Smd 10-2625-01 Transceiver Module

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Lot Of 3 Glc-Lh-Smd 10-2625-01 Transceiver ModuleData Rate: 125gbs Wavelength: 1310-nm Reach: up to 10 km Fiber Type: Dual Lc single-mode fiber compatible with cisco gLc-LH-SMDgLc-LH-SMSFP-gE-L, Meraki MA-SFP-1gB-LX10, Ubiquiti UF-SM-1g, Fortinet, MikrotikFeatures of Lot Of 3 Glc-Lh-Smd 10-2625-01 Transceiver Module Data Rate: 125gbs Wavelength: 1..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

J9150D 10G Sfp+ Lc Sr 300M Om3 Mmf Transceiver 1990-4391

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

J9150D 10G Sfp+ Lc Sr 300M Om3 Mmf Transceiver 1990-4391J9150D - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 gigE - 10gBase-SR - SFP+ Lc multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930MFeatures of J9150D 10G Sfp+ Lc Sr 300M Om3 Mmf Transceiver 1990-4391 compact build 10 gbE data link protocol for increased throughput Hot-plug and hot-swap capabil..

Out Of Stock
-10%
Quickview

Fiberstamp 10G Sfp+ Dac Twinax Cable, Direct Attach Copper Passive Cable, (2 Meter65Ft)

(0)
$124.99 $138.99

Fiberstamp 10G Sfp+ Dac Twinax Cable, Direct Attach Copper Passive Cable, (2 Meter65Ft)The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective IO solutions for 10g Ethernet and 10g Fibre channel applications Features Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10gbs Data rates backward compatible to 1gbs Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN foo..

Showing 1 to 30 of 1958 (66 Pages)
Back to top