Network Transceivers

Grid View:
-10%
Quickview

AddOn Extreme 10072H Compatible SFP Transceiver

$457.49 $508.49

AddOn Extreme 10072H Compatible SFP Transceiverthis Extreme Networks 10072h Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver Operates At 1310nm Over Single-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 10km Connected Via A Lc Connector, Built To Meet Or Exceed The Oem's Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standards. All Products Are 100% Funct..

-10%
Quickview

Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (XFP-LR-AO)

$367.49 $408.49

Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (XFP-LR-AO)Aruba Networks XFP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM). An Aruba Networks XFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Aruba Networks compatible XFP transceiver has b..

-16%
Quickview

Addon-Networking Lc Multimode Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Qfx-Sfp-1Ge-Sx-Ao)

(0)
$48.49 $57.49

Addon-Networking Lc Multimode Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Qfx-Sfp-1Ge-Sx-Ao)Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A Juniper Networks SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550 m connected via a LC connector. This Juniper Networks compatible..

-5%
Quickview

Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (XFP10GER-192IR-LAO)

$1,417.99 $1,492.99

Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (XFP10GER-192IR-LAO)This Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating para..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 8Gb Short-Wavelength Fc Sfp+ Trans

(0)
$151.99 $168.99

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 8Gb Short-Wavelength Fc Sfp+ TransAxiom 8gb Short-Wavelength Fc SFP+ Transceiver for Dell 317-2699Features of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 8Gb Short-Wavelength Fc Sfp+ Trans Axiom 8gb Short-wavelength Fc Sfp+ Transceiver For Dell - 317-2699 - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 X - Optical Fiber8 gbitsSpecificat..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For Enterasys Mgbic-08

(0)
$78.49 $87.49

Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For Enterasys Mgbic-08Manufacturer: Axiom memory solutions> part: mgbic-08-axUPc: 845282068481category: networking - transceivers & Multiplexers - transceivers &transceiver modules> description: enterasysEnterasys - SFP (mini-gBIc) transceiver module (equivalent to: extreme> mgbic-08) - gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Trendnet Teg-Mgbsx

(0)
$92.99 $103.49

Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Trendnet Teg-MgbsxAxiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for TRENDnet TEg-MgBSX,Life Time WarrantyFeatures of Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Trendnet Teg-Mgbsx Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applicationsSpecification of Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Trendnet Teg-MgbsxPro..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For Hp Jd062A

(0)
$165.49 $183.99

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For Hp Jd062AAxiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for HP JD062A,Life Time WarrantyFeatures of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For Hp Jd062A Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distancesSpecifi..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver For Nortel Aa1403007-E6

(0)
$510.49 $567.49

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver For Nortel Aa1403007-E6Axiom 10gBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver for Nortel AA1403007-E6Features of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver For Nortel Aa1403007-E6 Axiom 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ Module For Nortel - 1 X 10gbase-lrm10 gbps - Rohs complianceSpecification of Axiom Memory..

-10%
Quickview

AddOn Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-Plus-SR Comp 10Gbase-SR SFP+ PAN-SFP-Plus-SR-AO

$205.99 $228.99

AddOn Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-Plus-SR Comp 10Gbase-SR SFP+ PAN-SFP-Plus-SR-AOPALOALTO SFP+ PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LCFeatures of AddOn Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-Plus-SR Comp 10Gbase-SR SFP+ PAN-SFP-Plus-SR-AO Product Type :Networking DevicePackage Dimensions :13.0 Millimeters L X57.0 Millimeters W X9.0 Millimeters HCountry..

-15%
Quickview

Axiom Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Lh For D-Link - 1 X 1000Base-Lh

(0)
$64.49 $75.99

Axiom Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Lh For D-Link - 1 X 1000Base-LhAxiom 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver for D-link DEM-314gTFeatures of Axiom Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Lh For D-Link - 1 X 1000Base-Lh Axiom Mini-gbic 1000base-lh For D-link - 1 X 1000base-lh1 gbps - Rohs complianceSpecification of Axiom Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Lh For D-Link - 1 X 1000Base-LhProduct DetailsDi..

-10%
Quickview

AddOncomputer.com AXM763-AO SFP+ Module

$342.49 $380.99

AddOncomputer.com AXM763-AO SFP+ ModuleThis Netgear AXM763 compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 220m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, an..

-5%
Quickview

AddOncomputer.com SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module

$2,362.49 $2,486.99

AddOncomputer.com SFP (Mini-GBIC) ModuleAddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)Features of AddOncomputer.com SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module Addon Cisco Dwdm-sfp-5736 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-dwdm100ghz Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1530nm To 1560nm, 80km, Lc, Dom) - 100%..

-10%
Quickview

8G Short-Wave Fibre Channel

(0)
$85.99 $95.99

8G Short-Wave Fibre Channel8g SHORT-WAVE FIBRE cHANNEL.8g SHORT-WAVE FIBRE cHANNELFeatures of 8G Short-Wave Fibre Channel Axiom 8gb Short Wave Sfp+ Transceiver For Hp - Aj716b - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 X - Optical Fiber8 gbitsSpecification of 8G Short-Wave Fibre ChannelProduct DetailsDimensions 2.23X0.53X0.34Weight 0.17..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver for Hp # J9151alife Time Warranty

$285.49 $317.49

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver for Hp # J9151alife Time WarrantyAXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR HP PROCURVE # J9151AAXIOM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR HP PROCURVE # J9151A Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282061093Features of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Tra..

-10%
Quickview

ACP-EP Memory XFP transceiver module (T34863) Category: Transceivers and Media Converters

$490.99 $545.99

ACP-EP Memory XFP transceiver module (T34863) Category: Transceivers and Media ConvertersADDON FORMERLY BROCADE XBR-4GFC-40KM-5333 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-DWDMFeatures of ACP-EP Memory XFP transceiver module (T34863) Category: Transceivers and Media Converters ACP-EP Memory XFP transceiver module (T34863) Category: Transceivers and Media ..

-10%
Quickview

ACP 1000BASE-XD Cwdm Smf Sfp Nortel 1570NM 70KM Lc Connector 100% Comp

$342.49 $380.99

ACP 1000BASE-XD Cwdm Smf Sfp Nortel 1570NM 70KM Lc Connector 100% CompAddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419038-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)Features of ACP 1000BASE-XD Cwdm Smf Sfp Nortel 1570NM 70KM Lc Connector 100% Comp AVAYA SFP 70KM LC AA1419038-E5COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LCSpecification of ACP 100..

-15%
Quickview

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Afbr-5701Lz-Ao Avago Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Sx

(0)
$30.49 $35.99

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Afbr-5701Lz-Ao Avago Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SxAddOn Avago AFBR-5701LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)Features of Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Afbr-5701Lz-Ao Avago Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Sx Addon Avago Afbr-5701lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Trans..

-10%
Quickview

StarTech.com HPE J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2920, 2910al, 3500yl (J9151A-ST)

$249.99 $277.99

StarTech.com HPE J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2920, 2910al, 3500yl (J9151A-ST)100% HP Compatible. . The J9151A-ST is a HP J9151A compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP b..

-10%
Quickview

HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A

$191.99 $213.49

HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327AHP PART NUMBER JG327AFeatures of HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A Hp Network Cable - For Network Device - 9.84 Ft - 1 X Male Qsfp+ - 1 X Male Qsfp+Specification of HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327AProduct DetailsDimensions 19.45x15.3..

-10%
Quickview

10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver

(0)
$329.49 $366.49

10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiveraxiom Offers A Full Line Of Efficient & cost Effective cabling Solutions For Your Networking Project. We Use Only The Finest components And The Latest construction Technologies To Optimize cable Performance And Ensure compliance To Industry Specifications For Each cable And Its Designated Application. We Offer A Variety ..

-10%
Quickview

Addon-Networking Rj45 Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Qfx-Sfp-1Ge-T-Ao)

(0)
$65.99 $73.49

Addon-Networking Rj45 Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Qfx-Sfp-1Ge-T-Ao)Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). A Juniper Networks SFP transceiver that operates over copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ-45 connector. This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver has been pr..

-5%
Quickview

Black Box MT662A-MSC, FlexPoint T1/E1 to Fib Line Driver, Multimode

$668.99 $704.49

Black Box MT662A-MSC, FlexPoint T1/E1 to Fib Line Driver, MultimodeFLEXPOINT T1/E1 TO FIBER LINE DRIVER, MUFeatures of Black Box MT662A-MSC, FlexPoint T1/E1 to Fib Line Driver, Multimode Easy to installSpecification of Black Box MT662A-MSC, FlexPoint T1/E1 to Fib Line Driver, MultimodeProduct DetailsDimensions 2.99x4.02x0.98Weight 0.44..

-10%
Quickview

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L SFP8-LW-1PK-AO Qlogic Sfp8 lw-1pk Compatible 8 gbs Fiber Channel-lw Sfp Transceiver

$366.99 $407.99

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L SFP8-LW-1PK-AO Qlogic Sfp8 lw-1pk Compatible 8 gbs Fiber Channel-lw Sfp TransceiverThis QLogic SFP8-LW-1PK compatible 2/4/8-GB Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply w..

-15%
Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver For Net

(0)
$52.99 $62.49

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver For NetAxiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for NetOptics with 10ft cable - SFPKT-cU3Features of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver For Net Axiom 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver For Netoptics With 10ft cable - Sfpkt-cu3 - For Data Networking - 1 X 1000base-t - copper - 128 Mbs gi..

-10%
Quickview

Sfp-10Glrlc-Ax Axiom Memory Solution44Lc Axiom 10Gbase-Lr Sfp Plus Transceiver For Moxa - Sfp-10Glrlc

(0)
$291.99 $324.49

Sfp-10Glrlc-Ax Axiom Memory Solution44Lc Axiom 10Gbase-Lr Sfp Plus Transceiver For Moxa - Sfp-10GlrlcAxiom 10gBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Moxa - SFP-10gLRLcFeatures of Sfp-10Glrlc-Ax Axiom Memory Solution44Lc Axiom 10Gbase-Lr Sfp Plus Transceiver For Moxa - Sfp-10Glrlc Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and ..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver For D-Link Dem-431Xt-Dd

(0)
$73.49 $81.99

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver For D-Link Dem-431Xt-DdAxiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for D-Link DEM-431XT-DDFeatures of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver For D-Link Dem-431Xt-Dd High-performance transceiver: The Axiom DEM-431XT-DD-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver provides fast and reliable data..

-15%
Quickview

Addon - Network Upgrades 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

(0)
$56.49 $66.49

Addon - Network Upgrades 1000Base-Lx Sfp TransceiverAddOn Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)Features of Addon - Network Upgrades 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver Addon Alcatel-lucent Isfp-gig-lx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 10..

-16%
Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Dell - 331-5308

(0)
$32.49 $38.49

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Dell - 331-5308Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Dell - 331-5308.1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR.Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Dell - 331-5308.Features of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Dell - 331-..

-15%
Quickview

Axiom - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1

(0)
$50.49 $59.49

Axiom - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 11000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-SX - TAA CompliantFeatures of Axiom - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Foundry - Taa Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx1 Gbit/s - Rohs ComplianceSpecification of Axiom - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transce..

Showing 61 to 90 of 1881 (63 Pages)
Back to top