Network Transceivers

Grid View:
Quickview

AddOncomputer.com 10Gbps XFP Transceiver

$213.32

AddOncomputer.com 10Gbps XFP TransceiverAddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)Features of AddOncomputer.com 10Gbps XFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver| Max Transfer Distance: 80 KmSpecification of AddOncomputer.com 10Gbps XFP TransceiverProduct DetailsDimensions 4.75x2.75x1.2..

Quickview

Addon Brocade E1Mg-Bxu Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Bx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nmtx/1490Nmrx, 10Km, Lc)

$187.62

AddOn Brocade E1MG-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC)FeaturesDevice Type: TransceiverForm Factor: N/AMax Transfer Distance: 10 KmSpecificationProduct DetailDimensions 1.2x4.75x0.22Weight 0.22..

Quickview

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFPP-LR-AO)

$335.46

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFPP-LR-AO)Fujitsu SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM). A Fujitsu SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Fujitsu compatible SFP+ transceiver has been programmed, ..

Quickview

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L XBR-000153-AO Brocade 57-1000027-01 Compatible 8 gbs Fiber Channel-l

$393.31

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L XBR-000153-AO Brocade 57-1000027-01 Compatible 8 gbs Fiber Channel-lThis Brocade XBR-000153, 57-1000027-01 compatible 2/4/8-GB Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply w..

Quickview

Addon Force10 Networks Gp-Qsfp-40Ge-1Sr Compatible 40Gbase-Sr Qsfp+ Transceiver

$444.73

Addon Force10 Networks Gp-Qsfp-40Ge-1Sr Compatible 40Gbase-Sr Qsfp+ TransceiverThis Force10 Networks GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR compatible 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 150m connected via a MPO connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreemen..

Quickview

Acp 8G Lc Mini Gbic/Sfp Multi Rate Elwl 1310Nm Brocade Compliant 25Km

$1,351.04

AddOn Brocade XBR-000174 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC)FeaturesMade in ChinaPackage height :0.75 "Package length :6.5 "Package width :2.5 "SpecificationProduct DetailDimensions 1.2x4.75x0.22Weight 0.22..

Quickview

Add On EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO Compatible with SFP+ Transceiver

$367.59

Add On EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO Compatible with SFP+ TransceiverManufacturer: addonpart: ex-sfp-10ge-lrm-aoUPC: 821455027271category: networking - transceivers & Multiplexers - transceivers &transceiver modules> description: Add On Juniper compatible SFP+ transceiver> Add On Juniper compatible SFP+ transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module -10 Gigabit Ethern..

Quickview

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L SFP8-LW-1PK-AO Qlogic Sfp8 lw-1pk Compatible 8 gbs Fiber Channel-lw Sfp Transceiver

$393.31

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L SFP8-LW-1PK-AO Qlogic Sfp8 lw-1pk Compatible 8 gbs Fiber Channel-lw Sfp TransceiverThis QLogic SFP8-LW-1PK compatible 2/4/8-GB Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply w..

Quickview

Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (SFPP-10GE-SR-AO)

$226.19

Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (SFPP-10GE-SR-AO)Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). A Juniper Networks SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Juniper Networks compatible SFP+ tr..

Quickview

ACP 1000BASE-XD Cwdm Smf Sfp Nortel 1570NM 70KM Lc Connector 100% Comp

$367.58

ACP 1000BASE-XD Cwdm Smf Sfp Nortel 1570NM 70KM Lc Connector 100% CompAddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419038-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)Features of ACP 1000BASE-XD Cwdm Smf Sfp Nortel 1570NM 70KM Lc Connector 100% Comp AVAYA SFP 70KM LC AA1419038-E5COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LCSpecification of ACP 100..

Quickview

ACP-EP Memory XFP transceiver module (T34863) Category: Transceivers and Media Converters

$521.86

ACP-EP Memory XFP transceiver module (T34863) Category: Transceivers and Media ConvertersADDON FORMERLY BROCADE XBR-4GFC-40KM-5333 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-DWDMFeatures of ACP-EP Memory XFP transceiver module (T34863) Category: Transceivers and Media Converters ACP-EP Memory XFP transceiver module (T34863) Category: Transceivers and Media ..

Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver for Hp # J9151alife Time Warranty

$308.65

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver for Hp # J9151alife Time WarrantyAXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR HP PROCURVE # J9151AAXIOM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR HP PROCURVE # J9151A Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282061093Features of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Tra..

Quickview

AddOncomputer.com AXM763-AO SFP+ Module

$367.57

AddOncomputer.com AXM763-AO SFP+ ModuleThis Netgear AXM763 compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 220m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, an..

Quickview

AddOn Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-Plus-SR Comp 10Gbase-SR SFP+ PAN-SFP-Plus-SR-AO

$226.19

AddOn Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-Plus-SR Comp 10Gbase-SR SFP+ PAN-SFP-Plus-SR-AOPALOALTO SFP+ PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LCFeatures of AddOn Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-Plus-SR Comp 10Gbase-SR SFP+ PAN-SFP-Plus-SR-AO Product Type :Networking DevicePackage Dimensions :13.0 Millimeters L X57.0 Millimeters W X9.0 Millimeters HCountry..

Quickview

AddOn Extreme 10072H Compatible SFP Transceiver

$487.15

AddOn Extreme 10072H Compatible SFP Transceiverthis Extreme Networks 10072h Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver Operates At 1310nm Over Single-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 10km Connected Via A Lc Connector, Built To Meet Or Exceed The Oem's Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standards. All Products Are 100% Funct..

Quickview

AddOn SFP+ Module 10GB-SR-SFPP-AO

$226.19

AddOn SFP+ Module 10GB-SR-SFPP-AOThis Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, an..

Quickview

Addon Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet (QSFP-40G-SR4-AO)

$444.73

Addon Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet (QSFP-40G-SR4-AO)This cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible QSFP+ transceiver provides 40gbase-sr4 throughput up to 150M over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a MPO connector. compatible with the equivalent cisco transceiver. This eas..

Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver for Ex

$326.75

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver for Ex10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR.10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR.Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver For ExFeatures of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver for Ex Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver For Extreme - 10302 - For Data Networking - 1 X..

Quickview

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (57-0000076-01-AO)

$335.43

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (57-0000076-01-AO)Brocade 57-0000076-01 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM). A Brocade SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Brocade compatible SFP+ transceiver has been ..

Quickview

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP# J9150A,Life Time Warranty

$216.99

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP# J9150A,Life Time WarrantyAXIOM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR HP- J9150AFeatures of Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP# J9150A,Life Time Warranty Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP# J9150A,Life Time WarrantySpecification of Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP# J9150A,Life Time WarrantyProd..

Quickview

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP+ Module for Brocade

$367.59

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP+ Module for BrocadeAddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)Features of AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP+ Module for Brocade Device Type: Transceiver| Form Factor: N/A| Max Transfer Distance: 220 MSpecification of AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP+ Module for Br..

Quickview

AXIOM Memory Solution,LC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Enterasys - 10GB-LR-SFPP (10GB-LR-SFPP-AX)

$340.09

AXIOM Memory Solution,LC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Enterasys - 10GB-LR-SFPP (10GB-LR-SFPP-AX)AXIOM Memory Solution, LC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Enterasys - 10GB-LR-SFPP (10GB-LR-SFPP-AX)Features of AXIOM Memory Solution,LC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Enterasys - 10GB-LR-SFPP (10GB-LR-SFPP-AX) Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for E..

Quickview

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10GB-SR-AO)

$226.19

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10GB-SR-AO)This Cisco SFP-10GB-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable trans..

Quickview

ADDON - Network Upgrades - OC48/STM16 SINGLEMODE SFP Trans Module 15KM F/CISC

$431.88

ADDON - Network Upgrades - OC48/STM16 SINGLEMODE SFP Trans Module 15KM F/CISCAddOn Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48c-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)Features of ADDON - Network Upgrades - OC48/STM16 SINGLEMODE SFP Trans Module 15KM F/CISC Addon Cisco Sfp-oc48-ir1 Compatible Taa Compliant Oc-48c-ir Sfp Transceiver (smf, 13..

Quickview

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (AW538A-AO)

$271.16

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (AW538A-AO)HP AW538A Compatible 2/4/8Gbs Fiber Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC). A HP SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 25km connected via a LC connector. This HP compatible SFP+ transceiver has been programmed, uniquel..

Quickview

Addon Dell Force10 Gp-10gsfp-1l Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transce

$161.90

Addon Dell Force10 Gp-10gsfp-1l Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ TransceAddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. Add..

Quickview

Addon SFP-535-AO ADDON 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF F/GIGAMON

$367.59

Addon SFP-535-AO ADDON 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF F/GIGAMONAddOn Gigamon Systems SFP-535 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)Features of Addon SFP-535-AO ADDON 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF F/GIGAMON Device Type: Transceiver| Max Transfer Distance: 220 MSpecification of Addon SFP-535-AO ADDON 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF F/GI..

Quickview

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for Allied Telesis (Industrial)

$282.47

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for Allied Telesis (Industrial)axiom Sfp+ Transceiver Modules Are Certified 100% Compliant In All Oem Applications. They Are Pre-configured With An Application Specific Code To Meet The Requirement Set Forth By The Router And Switch Oems. Axiom Compatible Transceivers Perform, Fit And Function Identically When Compared T..

Quickview

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP+KT-LR-AO)

$335.46

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP+KT-LR-AO)NetOptics SFP+KT-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM). A NetOptics SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This NetOptics compatible SFP+ transceiver has been pr..

Quickview

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (QFX-SFP-10GE-USR-AO)

$258.32

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (QFX-SFP-10GE-USR-AO)Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GBase-USR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM). A Juniper Networks SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a LC connector. This Juniper Networks compati..

Showing 91 to 120 of 1406 (47 Pages)
Back to top