Network Transceivers

Grid View:
-15%
Quickview

Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Smf Module For Linksys Mgblx1

(0)
$51.99 $61.49

Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Smf Module For Linksys Mgblx1AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF MODULE FOR LINKSYS MGBLX1AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF MODULE FOR LINKSYS MGBLX1 Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282055498Features of Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Smf Module For Linksys Mgblx1 Application/Usage:Data Networking,Optical N..

-10%
Quickview

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO Juniper Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LH

$162.49 $180.99

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO Juniper Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LHJuniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX40KFeatures of Add-onputer Peripherals44; L EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO Juniper Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LH Add-onputer Peripherals44; L EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO Juniper Networks SFP Transceiver..

-10%
Quickview

ADDON Extreme Networks 10301 C

$205.99 $228.99

ADDON Extreme Networks 10301 Caddon's Industry-standard Sfp+ Is A Hot-swappable Input/output Device That Plugs Into A Gigabit Ethernet Slot, Linking The Port With The Fiber-optic Network. Addon's Transceivers (gbic, Sfp, Xfp And Xenpak) Are 100% Compliant For All Of Our Networking Product Lines. Addon Transceivers Are Factory Loaded With Oem Specif..

-5%
Quickview

Add-onputer Peripherals, L EX-SFP-10GE-ER-AO Juniper Networks SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ER

$1,260.49 $1,326.99

Add-onputer Peripherals, L EX-SFP-10GE-ER-AO Juniper Networks SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ERThis Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ER compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (..

-10%
Quickview

10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Lc F/Juniper 850nm 300m Ddm Guarnteed Compatible

$205.99 $228.99

10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Lc F/Juniper 850nm 300m Ddm Guarnteed CompatibleADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TFeatures of 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Lc F/Juniper 850nm 300m Ddm Guarnteed Compatible NewSpecification of 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Lc F/Juniper 850nm 300m Ddm Guarnteed CompatibleProduct DetailsDimensions 4.8x2.8x1.1Weight..

-10%
Quickview

ACP 10GBASE-LR Xfp Lc for Juniper 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible

$490.99 $545.99

ACP 10GBASE-LR Xfp Lc for Juniper 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed CompatibleAddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)Features of ACP 10GBASE-LR Xfp Lc for Juniper 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible JUNIPER XFP 10KM LR XFP-10GE-LRCOMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LCSpecification of ACP 10GB..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver Module For Hp A6516A

(0)
$133.99 $148.99

Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver Module For Hp A6516AProduct DescriptionAxiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP A6516A,Life Time WarrantyAmazon.comFeatures of Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver Module For Hp A6516A Axiom Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver For Hp - 1 X 1000base-lx1 gbps - Rohs complianceSpecification of Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceive..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ for Dell

$348.49 $387.49

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ for DellAxiom Dell 330-2403 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2403) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6. 2 miles - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6024, 6024F, 6220, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6248P, 6424 Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Memory Solution44;lc 10gbase-sr Sfp Plus Transceiver for Hp - J9150a - Taa Compliant - AXG92549

$207.49 $230.99

Axiom Memory Solution44;lc 10gbase-sr Sfp Plus Transceiver for Hp - J9150a - Taa Compliant - AXG9254910Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver For Hp - J9150A - Taa CompliantFeatures of Axiom Memory Solution44;lc 10gbase-sr Sfp Plus Transceiver for Hp - J9150a - Taa Compliant - AXG92549 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FORSpecification of Axiom Memory Solution44;lc 1..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver For Ad

$215.99 $239.99

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver For AdAxiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Adtran - 1700485F1 - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/sFeatures of Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver For Ad Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to car..

-15%
Quickview

Tripp Lite Sfp+ 10Gbase-Cu Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10Gb-Cu1M, Green, 1M (3-Ft.) (N280-01M-Gn)

(0)
$47.99 $56.49

Tripp Lite Sfp+ 10Gbase-Cu Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10Gb-Cu1M, Green, 1M (3-Ft.) (N280-01M-Gn)1M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable Green 3ftFeatures of Tripp Lite Sfp+ 10Gbase-Cu Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10Gb-Cu1M, Green, 1M (3-Ft.) (N280-01M-Gn) 1 m. (3 ft.) Green 30Awg SFP+ High Speed ..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for IBM 49Y4216-AX

$209.99 $233.49

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for IBM 49Y4216-AXaxiom Sfp+ Transceiver Modules Are Certified 100% Compliant In All Oem Applications. They Are Pre-configured With An Application Specific Code To Meet The Requirement Set Forth By The Router And Switch Oems. Axiom Compatible Transceivers Perform, Fit And Function Identically When Compared To original T..

-20%
Quickview

X10 Tm751Wireless Transceiver Module

(0)
$25.99 $32.49

X10 Tm751Wireless Transceiver ModuleThe powerful TM751 Transceiver Module is the backbone for any Home Automation setup. It allows you to remotely control any household appliance or light that is plugged into an appliance, lamp module, wall switch module or any of our many other lighting and appliances products. Simply plug the Transceiver into any..

-10%
Quickview

AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ BN-CKM-SP-LR-AO

$311.49 $346.49

AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ BN-CKM-SP-LR-AOThis HPE BN-CKM-SP-LR, 90Y9412 compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All prod..

-10%
Quickview

Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For D-Link - Dem-315Gt

(0)
$78.49 $87.49

Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For D-Link - Dem-315GtAXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc AXIOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF MODULE FOR D-L Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLc UPc : 845282042283Features of Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For D-Link - Dem-315Gt Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - 1 X 1000base-zxSpecification of Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transc..

-10%
Quickview

Addon-Networking X2 Transceiver Module, SC Multi-Mode (DS-X2-FC10G-SR-AO)

$354.99 $394.49

Addon-Networking X2 Transceiver Module, SC Multi-Mode (DS-X2-FC10G-SR-AO)Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM). A Cisco X2 transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a SC connector. This Cisco compatible X2 transceiver has been programmed, uniq..

-10%
Quickview

ADDON - Network Upgrades - OC3/STM1 SINGLEMODE SFP Trans Module 40KM F/Cisco

$218.49 $242.99

ADDON - Network Upgrades - OC3/STM1 SINGLEMODE SFP Trans Module 40KM F/CiscoAddOn Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)Features of ADDON - Network Upgrades - OC3/STM1 SINGLEMODE SFP Trans Module 40KM F/Cisco A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, LA quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER P..

-20%
Quickview

Adafruit 1465 6-Pin Avr Isp Breadboard Adapter Mini Kit

(0)
$5.99 $7.49

Adafruit 1465 6-Pin Avr Isp Breadboard Adapter Mini KitIts rare to find a mini kit so elegant, it deserves its own Haiku A simple breakout, 2x3 box header in the center, two 1x3s on the side Plugs into any breadboard for neat wiring (in both nifty and clean senses of the word) comes with a quality mini PcB, a 2x3 box header and a small stick of 01 ..

-15%
Quickview

1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For

(0)
$59.99 $70.99

1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419049-E6 - TAA compliantFeatures of 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Nortel - Aa1419049-e6 - Taa compliant - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 X 1000base-lx - Optical Fiber - 128 Mbs gigabit Ethernet1 gbitsSpecification of 1000Base-Lx S..

-10%
Quickview

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Sfp-100Tx-Ao Zyxel Sfp Transceiver Provides 100Base-Tx

(0)
$65.99 $73.49

Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Sfp-100Tx-Ao Zyxel Sfp Transceiver Provides 100Base-TxAddOn ZyXEL SFP-100TX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)Features of Add-Onputer Peripherals, L Sfp-100Tx-Ao Zyxel Sfp Transceiver Provides 100Base-Tx Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module| Form Factor: Plug-in module| Co..

-10%
Quickview

Add On Hp J4859C Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Lc) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work

(0)
$64.49 $71.99

Add On Hp J4859C Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Lc) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Workacp's Industry-standard Sfp Is A Hot-swappable Input/output Device That Plugs Into A Gigabit Ethernet Slot, Linking The Port With The Fiber-optic Network. Acp's Transceiver Sfp Is 100% Compliant For All Of Our Networ..

-15%
Quickview

Axiom Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Sx For Nortel - 1 X 1000Base-Sx

(0)
$50.49 $59.49

Axiom Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Sx For Nortel - 1 X 1000Base-SxAxiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Nortel AA1419013-E5Features of Axiom Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Sx For Nortel - 1 X 1000Base-Sx 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FORSpecification of Axiom Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Sx For Nortel - 1 X 1000Base-SxProduct DetailsColor Information not AvailableDimensions 0...

-10%
Quickview

Hewlett Packard 5M Blc Sfp+ 10Gbe Copper Cable

(0)
$195.49 $217.49

Hewlett Packard 5M Blc Sfp+ 10Gbe Copper CableManufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise. Manufacturer Part Number: 537963-B21. Brand Name: HP. Product Name: Network Cable. Product Type: Network Cable. [Technical Information] Cable Length: 16.40 ft. Connector on First End: SFP+. Connector on Second End: SFP+. Conductor: Copper. [Miscellaneous] Additi..

-10%
Quickview

Add-On Computer Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module

(0)
$65.99 $73.49

Add-On Computer Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver ModuleThis Avago abcu-5710rz compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100M over a copper connection via a RJ-45 connector. This TX module supports 10/100/1000Base auto-negotiation and can be configured to fit your needs. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equiva..

-15%
Quickview

Addon-Networking Lc Multimode Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Wlc-Sfp-Sx-Ao)

(0)
$47.99 $56.49

Addon-Networking Lc Multimode Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Wlc-Sfp-Sx-Ao)Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A Juniper Networks SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Juniper Networks compatible SFP tran..

-5%
Quickview

Addon Aj717a-Ao Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

$667.49 $702.99

Addon Aj717a-Ao Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"Addon Aj717a-Ao Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"Features of Addon Aj717a-Ao Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules" Addon Aj717a-Ao Sfp Module - 1 X Fibe..

-10%
Quickview

Add-On Computer Sfp+ Transceiver Module

(0)
$71.99 $79.99

Add-On Computer Sfp+ Transceiver ModuleAddOn Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1S TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Specification of Add-On Computer Sfp+ Transceiver ModuleProduct DetailsWeight 0.13..

-15%
Quickview

Add-On-Computer Peripherals Lc-Gbic-Sx-Ao Addon 1000Base-Sx Gbic 550M F/Aruba

(0)
$49.49 $58.49

Add-On-Computer Peripherals Lc-Gbic-Sx-Ao Addon 1000Base-Sx Gbic 550M F/ArubaAddOn Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)Features of Add-On-Computer Peripherals Lc-Gbic-Sx-Ao Addon 1000Base-Sx Gbic 550M F/Aruba Addon Aruba Networks Lc-gbic-sx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Gbic T..

-15%
Quickview

Trendnet 100 Base-T To 100 Base-Fx Multi-Mode Sc Fiber Converter, Standalone, 10/100 Mbps Auto-Mdix Fast Ethernet Port, Fiber Networking Up To 2 Km (1.25Miles), 200 Mbps Switching Capacity, Tfc-Fmsc

(0)
$52.99 $62.49

Trendnet 100 Base-T To 100 Base-Fx Multi-Mode Sc Fiber Converter, Standalone, 10/100 Mbps Auto-Mdix Fast Ethernet Port, Fiber Networking Up To 2 Km (1.25Miles), 200 Mbps Switching Capacity, Tfc-FmscTrendnet? TFC-FMSC, Fast Ethernet fiber converter, is a multi-mode SC-Type fiber converter that converts 10/100 Mbps Ethernet to 100 Mbps fiber and span..

-10%
Quickview

AddOncomputer.com Brocade E1MG-LHB Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP

$273.99 $304.49

AddOncomputer.com Brocade E1MG-LHB Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFPThis Brocade E1MG-LHB compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 70km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100%..

Showing 121 to 150 of 1881 (63 Pages)
Back to top