Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Hp 0231a41g Compatible 10gbase-zr Xfp Transceiver (smf 1550nm 8

$193.49 $214.99 -10%
Brand: AddOn
Product Code: 0231A41G-AO
Stock Out Of Stock

OverView

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Hp 0231a41g Compatible 10gbase-zr Xfp Transceiver (smf 1550nm 8AddOn HP 0231A41G Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)Feature...