Fiber Optic Cable, Lc / Sc, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 Meter (3.3 Foot)

AVICWE-LCSC-01201 Fiber Optic Cable, Lc / Sc, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 Meter (3.3 Foot) 7.93 New Out of stock
Brand: CableWholesale
SKU: AVICWE-LCSC-01201
UPC: 0846568021572
Out Of Stock.
Price: $7.93
Free Shipping
Taxes will be calculated at Checkout.
Estimated delivery time 7-14 days.
Qty:
    - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single mode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot).


Features :
  • LC/LC
  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Lifetime Warranty

Color : Blue/yellow
Size : 3 Feet
Product dimensions : 2x5x6 inches
Product weight : 0.04
Specifications of Fiber Optic Cable, Lc / Sc, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 Meter (3.3 Foot)
GENERAL
Brand Name CableWholesale
Color Blue/yellow
Size 3 Feet
Weight 0.04 pounds
Dimensions 2x5x6 inches

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Email:


Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



All Rights Reserved. Copyright @ 2021. Electroeshop.com