Fiber Optic Cable, Lc / Sc, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 Meter (10 Foot)

AVICWE-LCSC-11103 Fiber Optic Cable, Lc / Sc, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 Meter (10 Foot) 8.00 New Out of stock
Brand: CableWholesale
SKU: AVICWE-LCSC-11103
UPC: 0846568004100
Out Of Stock.
Price: $8.00
Free Shipping
Taxes will be calculated at Checkout.
Estimated delivery time 7-14 days.
Qty:
    - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

Fiber optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)


Features :
  • Fiber optic Cable
  • LC / SC
  • 62.5/125

Color : orange
Size : 10 Feet
Product dimensions : 3x4x6 inches
Product weight : 0.08
Specifications of Fiber Optic Cable, Lc / Sc, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 Meter (10 Foot)
GENERAL
Brand Name CableWholesale
Color orange
Size 10 Feet
Weight 0.08 pounds
Dimensions 3x4x6 inches

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Email:


Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



All Rights Reserved. Copyright @ 2021. Electroeshop.com