Fiber Optic Cable, Lc / Sc, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 Meter (6.6 Foot)

AVICWE-LCSC-11002 Fiber Optic Cable, Lc / Sc, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 Meter (6.6 Foot) 7.56 New Out of stock
Brand: CableWholesale
SKU: AVICWE-LCSC-11002
UPC: 0846568028274
Out Of Stock.
Price: $7.56
Free Shipping
Taxes will be calculated at Checkout.
Estimated delivery time 7-14 days.
Qty:
    - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

Cable Wholesale carries high-quality Fiber optic cables including this LC/SC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode Fiber optic cable offers LC connectors on one end and SC connectors on the other, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with these LC to SC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.


Features :
  • Cable Wholesale carries high-quality Fiber optic cables including this LC/SC Cable
  • Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes
  • 50/125 micron core

Color : orange
Size : 6.6 Feet
Product dimensions : 3x3x5 inches
Product weight : 0.06
Specifications of Fiber Optic Cable, Lc / Sc, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 Meter (6.6 Foot)
GENERAL
Brand Name CableWholesale
Color orange
Size 6.6 Feet
Weight 0.06 pounds
Dimensions 3x3x5 inches

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Email:


Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



All Rights Reserved. Copyright @ 2021. Electroeshop.com