Netgear Prosafe 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Lc Gbic

DHDT-DHAXM76210000S Netgear Prosafe 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Lc Gbic 883.16 New In stock
Brand: Netgear
SKU: DHDT-DHAXM76210000S
UPC: 606449064124
Only 3 left in stock - Order Now.
Price: $883.16
Free Shipping
Taxes will be calculated at Checkout.
Estimated delivery time 7-14 days.
Qty:
 
 
  - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
Netgear Prosafe 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Lc Gbic
Features of Netgear Prosafe 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Lc Gbic
  • Adds a 24 Gbps Stacking connectivity to the GSM7328S and GSM7352S
  • Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity to the two built-in 10GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM73xxSv2
  • Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity to the GSM73xxS/GSM73xxSv2 via the AX743 SFP+ Adapter module
  • LC connector and "long-reach"
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 km distances with 9/125µm SMF single mode fiber cables
Specifications of Netgear Prosafe 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Lc Gbic
GENERAL
Brand Name Netgear
Size 10GBASE-LR
Weight 0.25 pounds
Dimensions 7.1x5.2x1.8 inches

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Email:


Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



All Rights Reserved. Copyright @ 2022. Electroeshop.com